Leistungsabzeichen

2019

THL Gruppe Streher

Teilnehmer:

  • Graml Josef
  • Streher Simon
  • Scheffmann Michael
  • Landgraf Saskia
  • Schneider Thomas
  • Geitner Markus
  • Michel Stefanie
  • Fuchs Markus
  • Streher Alexander

 

2018

Löschaufbau Gruppe Fuchs

Teilnehmer:
  • Fuchs Markus
  • Huber Simon
  • Landgraf Saskia
  • Kahle Hendrik
  • Streher Elisabeth
  • Graml Robert
  • Michel Stefanie
  • Schneider Thomas
  • Sperber Lukas

2017

THL Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Michel Dietmar
  • Preissler Matthias
  • Mädler Franz
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Birke Florian
  • Weigl Josef
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Neidl Andreas

THL Gruppe Meyer

Teilnehmer:

  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Meyer Susanne
  • Först Manuel
  • Götz Stefan
  • Michel Stefanie
  • Lihl Martin
  • Baumer Jennifer
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Geißler Florian

2016

Löschaufbau Gruppe Streher

Teilnehmer:

  • Strobl Daniel
  • Scheffmann Michael
  • Meyer Susanne
  • Edenharder Thomas
  • Götz Stefan
  • Graml Josef
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Streher Simon
  • Streher Elisabeth

2015

THL Gruppe Streher

Teilnehmer:

  • Streher Alexander
  • Först Manuel
  • Streher Simon
  • Strobl Daniel
  • Scheffmann Michael
  • Weiß Sebastian
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Kugler Benjamin
  • Edenharder Thomas

THL Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Schlecht Josef
  • Mädler Franz jun.
  • Preißler Matthias
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Birke Florian
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Michel Dietmar

THL Gruppe Baumer

Teilnehmer:

  • Götz Stefan
  • Graml Josef
  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Meyer Susanne
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Geitner Markus
  • Geißler Florian
  • Gehr Andreas

 

2014

Löschaufbau Gruppe Meindl

Teilnehmer:

  • Meindl Dieter
  • Meyer Susanne
  • Graml Josef
  • Först Manuel
  • Gehr Andreas
  • Geitner Markus
  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Augsberger Christoph
  • Schlecht Josef

Löschaufbau Gruppe Meindl

Teilnehmer:

  • Meindl Dieter
  • Lihl Martin
  • Strobl Daniel
  • Streher Simon
  • Ludwig Manuel
  • Grau Alexander
  • Götz Stefan
  • Weiß Sebastian
  • Edenharder Thomas

Löschaufbau Gruppe Baumer

Teilnehmer:

  • Baumer Jennifer
  • Mädler Franz
  • Geißler Florian
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Streher Alexander
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Schuller Daniel
  • Kugler Benjamin

2013

Löschaufbau Gruppe Graf

Teilnehmer:

  • Graf Alexander
  • Schaller Michael
  • Ludwig Maximilian
  • Graml Josef
  • Streher Simon
  • Baumer Jennifer
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Scheffmann Michael
  • Geißler Florian

THL Gruppe Meyer

Teilnehmer:

  • Meyer Susanne
  • Baumer Jennifer
  • Schlecht Josef
  • Götz Stefan
  • Edenharder Thomas
  • Ludwig Manuel
  • Meyer Michael
  • Müller Stefan
  • Kremser Christopher

THL Gruppe Ebenhöch

Teilnehmer:

  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Kugler Benjamin
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Geitner Markus
  • Geißler Florian
  • Pechtl Johann (FF Garsdorf)
  • Först Manuel
  • Graml Josef

THL Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Michel Dietmar
  • Hirsch Albert (FF Zant)
  • Matthias Preißler
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Mädler Franz jun.
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Birke Florian

THL Gruppe Gehr

Teilnehmer:

  • Gehr Andreas
  • Lihl Martin
  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Gradl Willi
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Schuller Daniel
  • Streher Simon
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Streher Alexander

2012

Löschaufbau Gruppe Donhauser

Teilnehmer:

  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Lihl Martin
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Reif Tobias
  • Preißler Matthias
  • Först Manuel
  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Weiß Sebastian

Löschaufbau Gruppe Meyer

Teilnehmer:

  • Meyer Susanne
  • Först Manuel
  • Geißler Florian
  • Graml Josef
  • Götz Stefan
  • Meyer Michael
  • Edenharder Thomas
  • Kugler Benjamin
  • Grau Alexander

Löschaufbau Gruppe Dürr

Teilnehmer:

  • Schuller Daniel
  • Hierl Markus
  • Streher Simon
  • Ludwig Manuel
  • Gehr Andreas
  • Müller Stefan
  • Streher Alexander
  • Mädler Franz
  • Dürr Thomas

2011

THL Gruppe Dürr

Teilnehmer:

  • Dürr Thomas
  • Geitner Markus
  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Streher Alexander
  • Geißler Florian
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Streher Simon
  • Koller Markus

THL Gruppe Gehr

Teilnehmer:

  • Gehr Andreas
  • Brunner Uwe
  • Kugler Ben
  • Frauenknecht Dominik
  • Köstler Nico
  • Kremser Raphael
  • Gradl Willi
  • Lihl Martin
  • Edenharter Hans

THL Gruppe Pechtl

Teilnehmer:

  • Pechtl Johann (FF Garsdorf)
  • Meiler Jürgen (FF Garsdorf)
  • Graml Bernhard
  • Guttenberger Lena
  • Graml Josef
  • Meyer Susanne
  • Schuller Daniel
  • Scharl Robert (FF Garsdorf)
  • Bischof Fabian

Löschaufbau Gruppe Graf

Teilnehmer:

  • Graf Alexander
  • Brunner Uwe
  • Frohmann Stefan
  • Graml Josef
  • Geitner Markus
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Schaller Michael

2010

Löschaufbau Gruppe Gehr

Teilnehmer:

  • Gehr Andreas
  • Edenharder Thomas
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Preißler Matthias
  • Bischof Fabian
  • Graml Josef
  • Müller Stefan
  • Schuller Daniel
  • Götz Stefan

Löschaufbau Gruppe Donhauser

Teilnehmer:

  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Streher Simon
  • Guttenberger Lena
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Mädler Franz
  • Hierl Markus
  • Reif Tobias
  • Donhauser Markus

2009

Löschaufbau Gruppe Graf

Teilnehmer:

  • Graf Alexander
  • Brunner Uwe
  • Graml Josef
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Geitner Markus
  • Frohmann Stefan
  • Birke Florian
  • Rindfleisch Stefan

THL Gruppe Gehr

Teilnehmer:

  • Gehr Harald
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Gradl Willi
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Geitner Markus
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Streher Simon
  • Köstler Nico
  • Streher Alexander

THL Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Michel Dietmar
  • Schlecht Josef
  • Matthias Preißler
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Mädler Franz jun.
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Rindfleisch Bernd
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Birke Florian

THL Gruppe Preißler

Teilnehmer:

  • Koller Markus
  • Kremser Raphael
  • Lihl Martin
  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Edenharder Hans
  • Preißler Marco
  • Geißler Florian
  • Reif Tobias
  • Gehr Andreas

2008

THL Gruppe Donhauser

Teilnehmer:

  • Mädler Franz
  • Streher Alexander
  • Hierl Markus
  • Donhauser Jürgen
  • Kremser Raphael
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Gehr Andreas
  • Schuller Daniel
  • Donhauser Markus

2007

THL Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Michel Thorsten
  • Kugler Gerhard
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Rindfleisch Stefan
  • Neidl Josef
  • Geitner Markus
  • Gehr Harald
  • Streher Alexander

2004

THL Gruppe Kugler

Teilnehmer:

  • Kugler Günther
  • Gehr Harald
  • Graml Tobias
  • Neidl Josef
  • Kugler Gerhard
  • Preißler Marco
  • Frohmann Stefan
  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Koller Markus

THL Gruppe Graf

Teilnehmer:

  • Graf Alexander
  • Lutter Josef
  • Kummert Rudolf
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Reif Tobias
  • Reif Konrad
  • Brunner Thomas
  • Kugler Günther
  • Rindfleisch Rudolf

THL Gruppe Stich

Teilnehmer:

  • Stich Alfred
  • Sperber Thomas
  • Gradl Willi
  • Ströhl Markus
  • Hierl Markus
  • Meindl Dieter
  • Donhauser Jürgen
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Graml Bernhard

Löschaufbau Gruppe Stiegler

Teilnehmer:

  • Frauenknecht Hans-Jürgen
  • Dürr Thomas
  • Lihl Martin
  • Graml Christian
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Koller Markus
  • Lang Harald
  • Stiegler Ewald
  • Reif Konrad

2003

Löschaufbau Gruppe Meindl

Teilnehmer:

  • Schlecht Josef
  • Stich Alfred
  • Brunner Uwe
  • Kuhn Martin
  • Graml Tobias
  • Lihl Benedikt
  • Gehr Andreas
  • Michel Thorsten
  • Meindl Dieter

2002

Löschaufbau Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Meuler Daniel
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Ströhl Max
  • Neidl Andreas
  • Preißler Marco
  • Lehmeier Rainer
  • Meedt Felix
  • Koller Markus
  • Michel Thorsten

Löschaufbau Gruppe Stiegler

Teilnehmer:

  • Frauenknecht Hans-Jürgen
  • Graml Christian
  • Lehmeier Günter
  • Lang Harald
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Reif Konrad
  • Falk Manfred
  • Stiegler Ewald

THL Gruppe Dehling

Teilnehmer:

  • Falk Manfred
  • Graml Christian
  • Meedt Felix
  • Lehmeier Günter
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Michel Thorsten
  • Plank Martin
  • Dehling Markus
  • Donhauser Stefan

2001

Löschaufbau Gruppe Sperber

Teilnehmer:

  • Donhauser Jürgen
  • Michel Dietmar
  • Graml Bernhard
  • Mädler Franz
  • Dehling Markus
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Niebler Peter
  • Sperber Thomas
  • Neidl Josef

Löschaufbau Gruppe Augsberger

Teilnehmer:

  • Augsberger Alfons
  • Preischl Michael
  • Kuhn Rudolf
  • Dehling Alfred
  • Hierl Johann
  • Streber Jakob
  • Ströhl Eduard
  • Wenkmann Wolfgang
  • Koller Hermann

2000

Löschaufbau Gruppe Michel

Teilnehmer:

  • Michel Thorsten
  • Koller Markus
  • Hierl Markus
  • Ströhl Markus
  • Preißler Marco
  • Lehmeier Rainer
  • Ströhl Tobias
  • Kuhn Christian
  • Meuler Daniel

Löschaufbau Gruppe Reif

Teilnehmer:

  • Graml Christian
  • Reif Tobias
  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Frauenknecht Hans-Jürgen
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Lang Harald
  • Falk Manfred
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Reif Konrad

THL Gruppe Kugler

Teilnehmer:

  • Kugler Günter
  • Plank Marin
  • Lutter Josef
  • Neidl Josef
  • Koller Markus
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Sperber Thomas
  • Kugler Gerhard
  • Preißler Marco

THL Gruppe Stich

Teilnehmer:

  • Stich Alfred
  • Niebler Peter
  • Edenharder Norbert
  • Frohmann Stefan
  • Ströhl Markus
  • Graml Tobias
  • Donhauser Jürgen
  • Kuhn Martin
  • Meindl Dieter

1999

Löschaufbau Gruppe Brunner

Teilnehmer:

  • Brunner Thomas
  • Ehbauer Johannes
  • Lutter Josef
  • Plank Martin
  • Dürr Andreas
  • Gehr Harald
  • Donhauser Stefan
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Reif Tobias

THL Gruppe Augsberger

Teilnehmer:

  • Augsberger Alfons
  • Preischl Michael
  • Dehling Alfred
  • Koller Hermann
  • Streber Jakob
  • Kuhn Rudolf
  • Graml Bernhard
  • Donhauser Josef
  • Wenkmann Wolfgang

1998

THL Gruppe Dehling

Teilnehmer:

  • Dehling Markus
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Falk Manfred
  • Graml Christian
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Michel Thorsten
  • Lehmeier Günter
  • Fasold Heiko
  • Preißler Marco

THL Gruppe Graf

Teilnehmer:

  • Graf Alexander
  • Reif Konrad
  • Reif Tobias
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Brunner Thomas
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Kugler Günter
  • Kummert Rudolf
  • Rindfleisch Rudolf

THL Gruppe Kugler

Teilnehmer:

  • Wittmann Erwin
  • Kugler Günter
  • Neidl Josef
  • Kugler Gerhard
  • Lutter Josef
  • Preißler Marco
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Plank Martin
  • Sperber Thomas

1997

Löschaufbau Gruppe Meindl

Teilnehmer:

  • Meindl Dieter
  • Kugler Hermann
  • Graml Tobias
  • Graf Alexander
  • Könner Florian
  • Kummert Rudolf
  • Kuhn Martin
  • Edenharder Norbert
  • Donhauser Jürgen

THL Gruppe Gehr

Teilnehmer:

  • Gehr Harald
  • Donhauser Thomas
  • Pirzer Helmut
  • Preißler Marco
  • Kuhn Martin
  • Meuler Daniel
  • Augsberger Markus
  • Ebenhöch Erhard
  • Hierl Markus

Löschaufbau Gruppe Sperber

Teilnehmer:

  • Sperber Thomas
  • Hierl Markus
  • Neidl Josef
  • Dehling Markus
  • Michel Thorsten
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Frohmann Stefan
  • Graml Bernhard
  • Fasold Heiko

1996

Löschaufbau Gruppe Kugler

Teilnehmer:

  • Kugler Günter
  • Gehr Harald
  • Rindfleisch Rudolf
  • Lihl Horst
  • Kugler Gerhard
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Plank Martin
  • Lutter Josef
  • Brunner Thomas

THL Gruppe Dehling

Teilnehmer:

  • Dehling Markus
  • Falk Manfred
  • Michel Thorsten
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Kugler Hermann
  • Heiko Fasold
  • Graml Christian
  • Rudolf Nitzbon
  • Lehmeier Günter

THL Gruppe Liebler

Teilnehmer:

  • Liebler Otto (FF Hohenkemnath)
  • Reif Konrad
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Kugler Günter
  • Könner Florian
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Graf Alexander
  • Rindfleisch Rudolf
  • Kummert Rudolf

1994

THL Gruppe Liebler

Teilnehmer:

  • Liebler Otto (FF Hohenkemnath)
  • Brunner Thomas
  • Donhauser Markus
  • Kugler Günter
  • Rindfleisch Rudolf
  • Stiegler Franz (FF Hohenkemnath)
  • Nitzbon Rudolf
  • Reif Konrad
  • Graf Alexander